• Test Text
  • 11 van pagina 11

  • Programma
    DatumTijdWedstrijd
    10 dec.08:30WSV 1930 JO8-1 - SVA JO8-2
    10 dec.08:30WSV 1930 JO9-4 - Purmerend JO9-5JM
    10 dec.08:30WSV 1930 JO9-1 - ODIN 59 JO9-3
    10 dec.08:30WSV 1930 JO10-1 - Foresters JO10-1
    10 dec.08:30WSV 1930 JO11-2 - Westzaan JO11-1JM
    10 dec.08:30WSV 1930 JO8-3 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-3
    10 dec.08:30KFC JO10-4 - WSV 1930 JO10-2
    10 dec.08:30SVA JO9-5 - WSV 1930 JO9-3
    10 dec.08:30WSV Allstars 2 - Kadoelen Welpen 4
    10 dec.08:30WSV Allstars 3 - Fortuna Wormerveer Leeds United
    10 dec.09:00ST VV Egmond MO11-1 - WSV 1930 MO11-1
    10 dec.09:00Saenden JO8-1 - WSV 1930 JO8-2
    10 dec.10:00DZS JO12-1 - WSV 1930 JO12-1
    10 dec.10:15Schagen United MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-1
    10 dec.10:15SDOB MO13-2 - WSV 1930 MO13-1
    10 dec.10:30WSV 1930 MO15-2 - IJmuiden vv. MO15-1
    10 dec.10:30WSV 1930 JO14-2 - ODIN 59 JO14-3
    10 dec.10:30WSV 1930 JO13-1 - Assendelft JO13-1
    10 dec.11:00Hercules Zaandam sc JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-1
    10 dec.11:30Zouaven (de) G1 - WSV 1930 G1
    10 dec.11:30IVV JO11-2 - WSV 1930 JO11-1
    10 dec.12:00WSV 1930 JO16-1 - VVH/Velserbroek JO16-1
    10 dec.12:00WSV 1930 JO12-2 - Purmerend JO12-4
    10 dec.12:10WSV 1930 JO15-1 - Limmen JO15-1
    10 dec.13:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv 3 - WSV 1930 3
    10 dec.14:00WSV 1930 MO20-1 - Wieringermeer MO20-2
    10 dec.14:00WSV 1930 JO15-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-3
    10 dec.14:30WSV 1930 1 - Alcmaria Victrix 1
    10 dec.14:45Saenden JO18-2 - WSV 1930 JO18-1
    10 dec.16:15WSV 1930 2 - Jong Hercules 2
    11 dec.09:30WSV 1930 8 - Sporting Krommenie 5
    11 dec.11:30WSV 1930 2 - Alcmaria Victrix 2
    11 dec.11:30WSV 1930 VR2 - Rijp (de) VR1
    11 dec.13:15WSV 1930 4 - Purmersteijn 2
    11 dec.14:00WSV 1930 VR1 - HBC VR1
    11 dec.14:00WSV 1930 6 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 4
    11 dec.15:00WSV 1930 7 - Sporting Krommenie 4
    14 dec.19:00ADO '20 MO15-2 - WSV 1930 MO15-2
    17 dec.10:30RCZ MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-2
    17 dec.11:30Sporting Martinus MO13-1 - WSV 1930 MO13-1
    17 dec.12:00WSV 1930 JO15-2 - Limmen JO15-2
    17 dec.13:00ODIN 59 JO18-1 - WSV 1930 JO18-1
    17 dec.13:45Always Forward 2 - WSV 1930 2
    18 dec.11:30Oosthuizen 2 - WSV 1930 4
    18 dec.14:00WSV 1930 6 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 6
    19 dec.18:30WSV 1930 JO15-2 - Assendelft JO15-2
    24 dec.12:00Volendam (rkav) JO12-3 - WSV 1930 JO12-1
    24 dec.13:00WSV 1930 JO12-1 - SVA JO12-2
    24 dec.14:00WSV 1930 JO12-1 - ZOB JO12-2

    Compleet programma

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide