• Test Text
  • Bestuursdiensten overzicht
  • NaamDatumBeginEindLokatie
    Afgeschermdza 21-sep.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Afgeschermdza 28-sep.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Alofs, J. (Jelmer)za 05-okt.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Binken, B. (Bowen)za 12-okt.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Groot, M. de (Margo)za 19-okt.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Alofs, J. (Jelmer)za 26-okt.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Afgeschermdza 02-nov.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Afgeschermdza 09-nov.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Weide, L. van der (Lars)za 16-nov.07:4511:15Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
  • NaamDatumBeginEindLokatie
    Afgeschermdza 21-sep.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Morales Padin, G.Z. (Gioya)za 28-sep.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Uitenbroek, L.J. (Lieuwe)za 05-okt.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Afgeschermdza 12-okt.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Morales Padin, G.Z. (Gioya)za 19-okt.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Klaver, T. (Thomas)za 26-okt.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Gragt, M. van der (Mik)za 02-nov.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Klaver, T. (Thomas)za 09-nov.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
    Wit, M. (Mees)za 16-nov.11:0014:30Bestuurskamer
  • NaamDatumBeginEindLokatie
    Dijk, L. van (Luuk)za 21-sep.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Uitenbroek, L.J. (Lieuwe)za 28-sep.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Groot, M. de (Margo)za 05-okt.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Praag, J. (Jelle)za 12-okt.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Boon, X. (Xavi)za 19-okt.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Hensbergen, J. van (Jaylen)za 26-okt.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Hensbergen, J. van (Jaylen)za 02-nov.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Praag, J. (Jelle)za 09-nov.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
    Hensbergen, J. van (Jaylen)za 16-nov.14:1518:00Wedstrijdsecretariaat beneden
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide