• Test Text
  • Programma Thuis
    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    21 nov. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO13-4veld 1
    21 nov. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 JO13-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO13-1veld 1
    21 nov. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 JO17-1 - AMVJ JO17-1veld 2
    21 nov. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - Purmerland JO14-1veld 1
    21 nov. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO19-1 - FC Den Helder JO19-1veld 1
    21 nov. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO17-2 - FC Uitgeest JO17-3veld 2
    21 nov. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO14-3 - SVA JO14-2veld 3
    22 nov. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 45+1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. 45+1veld 1
    22 nov. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 3 - ASV Arsenal 5veld 1
    22 nov. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR1 - Hillegom sv VR1veld 1
    22 nov. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 7 - Assendelft 7veld 2
    28 nov. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 MO17-2 - Purmerland MO17-1veld 2
    28 nov. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 JO14-1 - Rijp (de) JO14-1veld 1
    28 nov. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-2veld 3
    28 nov. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-1 - EDO hfc JO15-1veld 1
    28 nov. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 JO13-2 - Assendelft JO13-2veld 2
    28 nov. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO19-3 - Jong Holland JO19-2veld 1
    28 nov. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 MO17-3 - Overbos sv. MO17-1veld 2
    28 nov. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 MO19-1 - WV-HEDW MO19-1veld 3
    28 nov. 16:30regulierWSV 1930 JO19-2 - Zaandijk JO19-1veld 2
    29 nov. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 2 - Nieuw West United SV 3veld 1
    29 nov. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 4 - OSC 4veld 2
    29 nov. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - KSV VR1veld 3
    29 nov. 12:45regulierWSV 1930 5 - Hercules Zaandam sc 3veld 2
    29 nov. 13:15regulierWSV 1930 6 - Koedijk 5veld 3
    29 nov. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 - Sporting Krommenieveld 1
    5 dec. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - Foresters (de) MO13-1veld 1
    5 dec. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 JO13-1 - TOB Rksv JO13-1veld 2
    5 dec. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 JO17-1 - De Wherevogels JO17-1veld 1
    5 dec. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 MO17-1 - Blokkers de MO17-1veld 1
    5 dec. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - KFC JO14-2veld 2
    5 dec. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO19-1 - Limmen JO19-1veld 1
    5 dec. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO19-3 - HSV JO19-3veld 3
    5 dec. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO17-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO17-3veld 2
    5 dec. 16:30regulierWSV 1930 JO19-4 - FC Uitgeest JO19-3veld 1
    6 dec. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 4 - Rijp (de) 4veld 1
    6 dec. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - Kwiek 78 VR2veld 2
    6 dec. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 5 - Alkmaarsche Boys 6veld 3
    6 dec. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 6 - De Wherevogels 5veld 1
    12 dec. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - Purmerend MO13-3veld 1
    12 dec. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 JO14-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-2veld 1
    12 dec. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 MO17-2 - Kadoelen sv. MO17-2veld 2
    12 dec. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-1 - Onze Gezellen JO15-2veld 2
    12 dec. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 JO13-2 - Kadoelen sv. JO13-1veld 3
    12 dec. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 G1 - V.V. Bergen G1Gveld 1
    12 dec. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO14-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO14-1veld 1
    12 dec. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 MO17-3 - vv Zwanenburg MO17-1veld 3
    12 dec. 16:30regulierWSV 1930 JO19-4 - Limmen JO19-2veld 1
    12 dec. 16:30regulierWSV 1930 MO19-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer MO19-1veld 2
    13 dec. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 2 - Assendelft 2veld 1
    13 dec. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 3 - Vitesse 22 5veld 2
    13 dec. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 - Hercules Zaandam scveld 1
    13 dec. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR1 - Overbos sv. VR1veld 2
    13 dec. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 7 - FC Uitgeest 11veld 3
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide