• Test Text
  • Programma Thuis
    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    23 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 MO11-1 - Purmerland MO11-1L. (Leider) LeiderVeld B2 Wijkzijde910
    23 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-1 - SDOB JO9-1Veld A1 Kwart 256
    23 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-1 - KFC JO8-2Veld A2 Kwart 312
    23 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-1 - Assendelft JO11-1L. (Leider) LeiderVeld B1 Halzijde78
    23 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-1 - Castricum FC JO10-1Veld A1 Kwart 134
    23 nov. 08:30regulierwsv'30 Allstars 1 - OSV SmurfenVeld C2 Wijkzijde1112
    23 nov. 08:30regulierWsv'30 Allstars 2 - Hercules lionsVeld C1 Parkeerzijde1112
    23 nov. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO12-3 - SVA JO12-5L. (Leider) LeiderVeld B2 Wijkzijde34
    23 nov. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO12-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO12-2Veld B1 Halzijde56
    23 nov. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - Purmersteijn JO14-2Veld A78
    23 nov. 11:10regulierWSV 1930 MO15-1 - SDZ MO15-1M.A. (Marius) van MalsenVeld B910
    23 nov. 11:40regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - SDZ MO13-2L. (Lucas) JurjensVeld A1112
    23 nov. 13:10regulierWSV 1930 JO14-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO14-3M (Michael) GansVeld A12
    23 nov. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 JO19-3 - V.V. Bergen JO19-3H (Harm) DijkstraVeld B56
    23 nov. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 MO19-1 - Jong Holland MO19-1R.J. (Rob) van HoornVeld A910
    24 nov. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 4 - Alcmaria Victrix 3W.J. KerstenVeld B34
    24 nov. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 5 - Assendelft 3R. (Richard) de RuiterVeld A12
    24 nov. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR3 - Sloterdijk avv. VR1Veld A1112
    24 nov. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - vv Zwanenburg VR1Veld B910
    27 nov. 19:00regulierWSV 1930 JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-1Veld B12
    27 nov. 19:00regulierWSV 1930 JO19-1 - ODIN 59 JO19-1veld 2
    30 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-2veld 2
    30 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-3 - Westzaan JO11-2veld 1
    30 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO11-3veld 1
    30 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-2 - Beemster JO8-3veld 2
    30 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-3 - Rijp (de) JO9-2veld 2
    30 nov. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-2 - Jisp, JO9-1Gveld 2
    30 nov. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO13-2 - ADO '20 JO13-3veld 2
    30 nov. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 JO12-2 - Westzaan JO12-1veld 1
    30 nov. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 JO12-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO12-5veld 1
    30 nov. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - Foresters (de) JO14-3veld 3
    30 nov. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 MO17-1 - OFC MO17-1veld 2
    30 nov. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 MO15-2 - Purmerend MO15-2veld 1
    30 nov. 12:40regulierWSV 1930 G1 - HBC G1veld 3
    30 nov. 13:05regulierWSV 1930 JO17-2 - SVA JO17-2veld 2
    30 nov. 13:10regulierWSV 1930 JO14-1 - SDOB JO14-1veld 1
    30 nov. 14:10regulierWSV 1930 JO17-3 - Hillegom sv JO17-2veld 3
    30 nov. 14:50regulierWSV 1930 JO19-2 - Foresters (de) JO19-2veld 1
    30 nov. 16:00regulierWSV 1930 JO17-1 - SVA JO17-1B. (Bulent) Ozkarakoyunluveld 2
    1 dec. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 2 - Ilpendam 2J. (Jan) Schotvangerveld 1
    1 dec. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 3 - Purmerend 3veld 3
    1 dec. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 VR1 - Hoogland VR1D. (Dennis) Nijsenveld 2
    1 dec. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 6 - Purmersteijn 6veld 3
    1 dec. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 1 - Westzaan 1H.A.J. (Henk) Borstveld 1
    7 dec. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-1 - Purmersteijn JO9-2veld 1
    7 dec. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-2veld 1
    7 dec. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-3 - ZCFC JO10-2veld 1
    7 dec. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-2 - ODIN 59 JO10-5veld 1
    7 dec. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 MO11-1 - DEM (RKVV) MO11-1veld 1
    7 dec. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO11-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO11-2veld 1
    7 dec. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 JO13-1 - Rijp (de) JO13-1veld 1
    7 dec. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 JO13-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-2veld 2
    7 dec. 12:30regulierWSV 1930 JO15-1 - Stormvogels ijvv JO15-1veld 1
    7 dec. 12:30regulierWSV 1930 JO16-1 - Foresters (de) JO16-2veld 2
    7 dec. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 JO19-3 - Velsen Rkvv JO19-2veld 1
    7 dec. 16:30regulierWSV 1930 JO19-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO19-1veld 1
    8 dec. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 4 - Flamingo s 64 (de) 2veld 1
    8 dec. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 VR3 - KFC VR3veld 2
    8 dec. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - SVIJ VR1veld 1
    14 dec. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO10-1veld 1
    14 dec. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 JO17-1 - Zaanlandia JO17-1veld 1
    15 dec. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 6 - Zouaven (de) 6veld 1
    21 dec. 12:30regulierWSV 1930 JO16-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO16-2W.J. KerstenVeld A1112
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide