• Test Text
  • Programma Compleet
    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    29 jan. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-3veld 1
    29 jan. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-1 - KFC JO9-2veld 1
    29 jan. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-2 - SVA JO10-3veld 1
    29 jan. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-1 - Zaanlandia JO11-1veld 2
    29 jan. 08:30regulierVitesse 22 JO8-4 - WSV 1930 JO8-3veld 5
    29 jan. 08:30regulierDEM (RKVV) JO8-2 - WSV 1930 JO8-2veld 5
    29 jan. 08:30regulierVitesse 22 JO9-4 - WSV 1930 JO9-2veld 5
    29 jan. 09:15regulierFortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-2 - WSV 1930 JO14-1veld 1
    29 jan. 10:00regulierKFC MO11-2 - WSV 1930 MO11-1veld 2
    29 jan. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 JO12-2 - Zaandijk JO12-1veld 1
    29 jan. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - Meer De sv. MO13-1veld 2
    29 jan. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 JO13-1 - Kadoelen sv. JO13-1veld 3
    29 jan. 11:00regulierADO '20 JO14-3 - WSV 1930 JO14-2veld 3
    29 jan. 11:15regulierHercules Zaandam sc JO10-2 - WSV 1930 JO10-1veld 1
    29 jan. 11:45regulierWSV 1930 JO13-2 - Purmerland JO13-1veld 3
    29 jan. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 MO15-1 - Foresters (de) MO15-1veld 1
    29 jan. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-2 - Beemster JO15-1veld 2
    29 jan. 12:30regulierST Medemblik/Opperdoes MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-2veld 1(A)
    29 jan. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 G1 - Almere FC G1JMveld 3
    29 jan. 13:00regulierFortuna Wormerveer sv JO11-3 - WSV 1930 JO11-2veld 4
    29 jan. 13:10regulierTexel 94 JO16-1 - WSV 1930 JO16-1J. (Jan) van Texelveld 2
    29 jan. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 JO18-1 - VVC fc JO18-1veld 2
    29 jan. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-1 - De Wherevogels JO15-1veld 1
    29 jan. 14:30regulierVelsen Rkvv MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-1veld 1
    29 jan. 16:15regulierWSV 1930 3 - Westzaan 4veld 1
    29 jan. 16:15regulierWSV 1930 2 - DEM (RKVV) 3veld 2
    30 jan. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 8 - FC Uitgeest 11veld 2
    30 jan. 10:30regulierEgmondia 3 - WSV 1930 5veld 1
    30 jan. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - HSV VR1veld 3
    30 jan. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 3 - DEM (RKVV) 2veld 2
    30 jan. 12:00regulierRCZ 4 - WSV 1930 6veld 2
    30 jan. 12:00regulierRijp (de) 5 - WSV 1930 4veld 2
    30 jan. 13:00regulierAlcmaria Victrix 45+1 - WSV 1930 45+1veld 2
    30 jan. 14:00regulierFC Uitgeest 10 - WSV 1930 7veld 3
    5 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-2 - ADO '20 JO8-2veld 1
    5 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-3 - RCZ, JO8-4JMveld 1
    5 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-2 - Jong Holland JO9-5veld 1
    5 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-1 - KFC JO10-3veld 1
    5 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-2 - Vitesse 22 JO11-4veld 2
    5 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 MO11-1 - Zeevogels MO11-1veld 2
    5 feb. 08:30regulierSVA JO12-2 - WSV 1930 JO12-2veld 3
    5 feb. 10:15regulierSporting Krommenie JO8-2 - WSV 1930 JO8-1veld 2
    5 feb. 10:15regulierOSV JO11-1 - WSV 1930 JO11-1veld 2-OSV/TOB
    5 feb. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 JO12-1 - Assendelft JO12-1veld 1
    5 feb. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - AFC IJburg MO13-2veld 2
    5 feb. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 JO13-1 - OFC JO13-1veld 3
    5 feb. 11:00regulierFC Zaandam G1 - WSV 1930 G1veld 2
    5 feb. 11:30regulierKFC JO10-4 - WSV 1930 JO10-2veld 2
    5 feb. 11:30regulierSVIJ JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-2veld 1-SVIJ
    5 feb. 11:45regulierWSV 1930 JO13-2 - DZS JO13-1veld 3
    5 feb. 11:45regulierODIN 59 JO9-1 - WSV 1930 JO9-1veld 5 A
    5 feb. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 JO16-1 - AFC 34 JO16-3veld 1
    5 feb. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 MO15-1 - Jong Holland MO15-1veld 2
    5 feb. 12:15regulierPurmerend JO14-2 - WSV 1930 JO14-1veld 3
    5 feb. 12:30regulierCastricum FC 6 - WSV 1930 3veld 2
    5 feb. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-2 - Oosthuizen JO15-1veld 3
    5 feb. 13:30regulierOFC JO18-1 - WSV 1930 JO18-1veld 3
    5 feb. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 MO19-2 - SVA MO19-1veld 1
    5 feb. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-1 - RCZ JO15-1veld 2
    5 feb. 14:00regulierSporting Krommenie 1 - WSV 1930 1veld 1
    5 feb. 14:30regulierTerrasvogels 3 - WSV 1930 2veld 1
    5 feb. 14:45regulierLSVV MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-1veld 3
    6 feb. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 45+1 - Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1veld 1
    6 feb. 11:30regulierBSM sv 3 - WSV 1930 8veld 2
    6 feb. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 5 - FC Uitgeest 4veld 1
    6 feb. 13:00regulierVelsen Rkvv 6 - WSV 1930 3veld 2
    6 feb. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 7 - Limmen 7veld 1
    6 feb. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 6 - Purmersteijn 3veld 2
    6 feb. 14:00regulierSporting Krommenie 1 - WSV 1930 1veld 1
    6 feb. 14:00regulierMedemblik FC VR1 - WSV 1930 VR1veld 2(B)
    6 feb. 14:00regulierOosthuizen VR1 - WSV 1930 VR2veld 1
    12 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-1 - WSV 1930 JO8-2veld 1
    12 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-1 - SVA JO9-2veld 1
    12 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-2 - Zaandijk JO10-1veld 1
    12 feb. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-1 - KFC JO11-2veld 2
    12 feb. 08:30regulierSVA JO8-4 - WSV 1930 JO8-3veld 1
    12 feb. 08:30regulierODIN 59 JO11-5 - WSV 1930 JO11-2veld 3
    12 feb. 09:00regulierPurmerend MO13-3 - WSV 1930 MO13-1veld 4
    12 feb. 10:15regulierFC Uitgeest JO12-1 - WSV 1930 JO12-1veld 3
    12 feb. 10:15regulierZOB MO11-1 - WSV 1930 MO11-1veld 2
    12 feb. 10:15regulierDe Wherevogels JO13-1 - WSV 1930 JO13-2veld 1
    12 feb. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 JO12-2 - Assendelft JO12-2veld 1
    12 feb. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - IJmuiden vv. JO14-2veld 2
    12 feb. 10:30regulierSaenden JO9-1 - WSV 1930 JO9-2veld 1
    12 feb. 10:30regulierSporting Krommenie JO15-2 - WSV 1930 JO15-2veld 3
    12 feb. 11:15regulierAssendelft JO10-2 - WSV 1930 JO10-1veld 4
    12 feb. 11:45regulierKFC MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-1veld 3
    12 feb. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 JO16-1 - Schagen United JO16-2veld 1
    12 feb. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 JO14-1 - Velsenoord FC JO14-1veld 2
    12 feb. 12:00regulierIVV JO15-1 - WSV 1930 JO15-1veld 3
    12 feb. 12:30regulierWSV 1930 G1 - ZCFC G1veld 3
    12 feb. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 1veld 1
    12 feb. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 MO19-1 - Wieringermeer MO19-1veld 2
    12 feb. 14:30regulierOnze Gezellen JO18-2 - WSV 1930 JO18-1veld 1-Onze Gezellen
    12 feb. 14:45regulierZouaven (de) MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-2veld 3
    12 feb. 16:15regulierWSV 1930 2 - Blauw Wit (W) 2veld 1
    12 feb. 16:15regulierWSV 1930 3 - De Wherevogels 7veld 2
    13 feb. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 8 - Knollendam 4veld 2
    13 feb. 11:00regulierVVU Ardahanspor 45+1 - WSV 1930 45+1veld 2-DVSU
    13 feb. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 2 - Ilpendam 2veld 1
    13 feb. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - Vitesse 22 VR1veld 3
    13 feb. 11:30regulierKnollendam 2 - WSV 1930 5veld 1
    13 feb. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 3 - Vitesse 22 5veld 2
    13 feb. 12:00regulierHercules Zaandam sc 3 - WSV 1930 6veld 1
    13 feb. 13:00regulierMeteoor De sv. 4 - WSV 1930 4veld 1
    13 feb. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 1 - Hollandia T 1veld 1
    13 feb. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR1 - DWOW VR1veld 2
    13 feb. 14:30regulierDIOS sv. 7 - WSV 1930 7veld 2
    19 feb. 14:30regulierOFC 1 - WSV 1930 1veld 1
    19 feb. 14:30bekerReiger Boys 4 - WSV 1930 2veld 3
    20 feb. 11:00regulierSVA 2 - WSV 1930 2veld 1
    20 feb. 11:00regulierLimmen VR2 - WSV 1930 VR2veld 1
    20 feb. 14:00regulierEgmondia 1 - WSV 1930 1veld 1
    20 feb. 14:30regulierDIOS sv. 45+1 - WSV 1930 45+1veld 1
    27 feb. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - Kolping Boys VR1Veld B1112
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide