• Test Text
  • Programma Compleet
    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    14 dec. 08:45regulierZOB MO15-2 - WSV 1930 MO15-2J. (Jan) BlokB39
    14 dec. 08:45regulierRCZ JO10-5 - WSV 1930 JO10-33e veld RCZ/PSZ
    14 dec. 08:45regulierRCZ JO9-5 - WSV 1930 JO9-23e veld RCZ/PSZ
    14 dec. 09:00regulierLimmen JO11-1 - WSV 1930 JO11-1veld 3
    14 dec. 09:30regulierRijp (de) JO9-1 - WSV 1930 JO9-1veld 3
    14 dec. 09:30bekerFC Den Helder MO11-1 - WSV 1930 MO11-1J. (Hans) VerhoefD2--
    14 dec. 09:45regulierSVA JO10-3 - WSV 1930 JO10-2veld 4
    14 dec. 10:30regulierWSV 1930 JO17-1 - Zaanlandia JO17-1Afgeschermdveld 1
    14 dec. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 JO10-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO10-1veld 2
    14 dec. 11:00regulierDEM (RKVV) JO13-3 - WSV 1930 JO13-2veld 1
    14 dec. 11:00bekerKGB G1 - WSV 1930 G1veld 4
    14 dec. 11:00regulierCastricum FC JO14-2 - WSV 1930 JO14-2A. (Arup) Abdurahmanveld 5
    14 dec. 11:00regulierAssendelft JO13-1 - WSV 1930 JO13-1veld 1
    14 dec. 11:00regulierJisp, JO9-1G - WSV 1930 JO9-3veld 2
    14 dec. 12:00regulierFC Uitgeest JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-1A1112
    14 dec. 12:30regulierVelsen Rkvv JO16-3 - WSV 1930 JO16-1Veld 368
    14 dec. 13:30regulierAFC IJburg JO8-6 - WSV 1930 JO8-2veld 3
    14 dec. 14:00regulierSporting Krommenie JO19-2 - WSV 1930 JO19-2veld 1
    14 dec. 14:00regulierODIN 59 JO19-3 - WSV 1930 JO19-3veld 3--
    14 dec. 14:30bekerFortuna Wormerveer sv JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-1mr. M. (Menno) Kluftveld 1
    15 dec. 10:00regulierSVA 3 - WSV 1930 2S. (Seyit) Celebiveld B1211
    15 dec. 11:00regulierLimmen VR1 - WSV 1930 VR1B. (Ben) ter Hofstedeveld 1
    15 dec. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 6 - Zouaven (de) 6W.J. KerstenVeld A12
    15 dec. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR2 - vv Zwanenburg VR1Veld B910
    21 dec. 12:30regulierWSV 1930 JO16-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO16-2W.J. KerstenVeld A1112
    11 jan. 14:15regulierWSV 1930 MO15-2 - Ilpendam MO15-1R.J. (Rob) van HoornVeld C910
    12 jan. 12:00regulierSaenden 4 - WSV 1930 5veld 2
    12 jan. 12:00regulierAMVJ VR3 - WSV 1930 VR3veld 1 AMVJ
    19 jan. 11:00regulierSpaarnwoude sv. VR1 - WSV 1930 VR2veld 2
    19 jan. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 3 - Rijp (de) 4veld 1
    19 jan. 12:00regulierRCZ 3 - WSV 1930 51e veld
    19 jan. 12:00regulierAlcmaria Victrix 3 - WSV 1930 4veld 1
    19 jan. 14:30regulierSloterdijk avv. VR1 - WSV 1930 VR3veld 1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide