• Test Text
  • Programma Compleet

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-2 - Jong Hercules JO11-1veld 2
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO8-2veld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-2veld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-3 - Vitesse 22 JO10-3veld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-1 - SVA JO9-2veld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO11-4 - Purmerland JO11-5veld 2
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierPurmerland JO11-4 - WSV 1930 JO11-3veld 1
    23 mrt. 08:30regulierPurmersteijn JO8-5 - WSV 1930 JO8-2veld 2
    23 mrt. 09:00regulierMeervogels 31 JO9-1 - WSV 1930 JO9-2veld 1
    23 mrt. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO11-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO11-3veld 1
    23 mrt. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO12-2 - SVA JO12-3veld 1
    23 mrt. 09:55regulierWSV 1930 JO13-2 - OFC JO13-2veld 2
    23 mrt. 10:15regulierBlauw Wit (W) JO17-1 - WSV 1930 JO17-41e veld
    23 mrt. 10:30regulierKadoelen sv. MO11-1 - WSV 1930 MO11-1veld 3
    23 mrt. 10:30regulierIJmuiden vv. MO13-1 - WSV 1930 MO13-1veld 2
    23 mrt. 10:30regulierOosthuizen JO15-1 - WSV 1930 JO15-2L.M. (Lars) Gortveld 1--
    23 mrt. 11:00regulierKSV JO10-1 - WSV 1930 JO10-2veld 3
    23 mrt. 11:00regulierZAP JO15-1 - WSV 1930 JO15-1veld 1
    23 mrt. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 MO15-2 - Kadoelen sv. MO15-2veld 2
    23 mrt. 11:15regulierWSV 1930 JO13-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO13-1veld 1
    23 mrt. 11:15regulierKFC JO12-1 - WSV 1930 JO12-1veld 3
    23 mrt. 11:30regulierForesters (de) JO14-3 - WSV 30 JO14-3Mveld 2
    23 mrt. 11:30regulierIJburg AFC JO10-6 - WSV 1930 JO10-4veld 3
    23 mrt. 11:55regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - ADO '20 JO14-2veld 3
    23 mrt. 12:00regulierIVV JO17-2 - WSV 1930 JO17-5veld 1
    23 mrt. 12:00regulierDe Wherevogels JO13-1 - WSV 1930 JO13-1veld 3
    23 mrt. 12:45regulierWSV 1930 G1 - HBC G1veld 1
    23 mrt. 12:45regulierKFC MO17-1 - WSV 1930 MO17-1veld 2
    23 mrt. 12:55regulierWSV 1930 JO17-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO17-1T. (Ton) van Kasterenveld 2
    23 mrt. 13:35regulierWSV 1930 MO15-1 - Assendelft MO15-1veld 3
    23 mrt. 14:00regulierSDOB JO15-2 - WSV 1930 JO15-3veld 1
    23 mrt. 14:00regulierODIN 59 JO9-8 - WSV 1930 JO9-3veld 5 alleen JO8/JO9
    23 mrt. 14:00regulierDWOW MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-1veld 1
    23 mrt. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-2veld 1
    23 mrt. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 JO17-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO17-1veld 2
    23 mrt. 14:45regulierBSM sv JO17-2 - WSV 1930 JO17-3veld 2
    23 mrt. 14:45regulierADO '20 JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-1veld 4
    23 mrt. 15:10regulierWSV 1930 VR1 - DVVA csv. VR5veld 3
    23 mrt. 16:25regulierWSV 1930 JO19-2 - AFC 34 JO19-2veld 1
    23 mrt. 16:35regulierWSV 1930 JO19-1 - HSV JO19-1Y.A. (Yannick) Mahieuveld 2
    24 mrt. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 45+1 - SEW 45+1R.R.B.M. (Rudolf) ZuijdamVeld B34
    24 mrt. 11:00regulierForesters (de) 2 - WSV 1930 2S. (Seyit) Celebiveld 1
    24 mrt. 11:30regulierWSV 1930 3 - Dynamo 2W.J. KerstenVeld A12
    24 mrt. 14:00regulierWSV 1930 VR1 - DWOW VR1B. (Ben) ter HofstedeVeld A1112
    24 mrt. 14:00regulierOnze Gezellen 4 - WSV 1930 4veld 1 Onze Gezellen
    24 mrt. 14:00regulierDuinrand S 1 - WSV 1930 1P. (Peter) Börnemannveld 1
    27 mrt. 20:00bekerWSV 1930 2 - IJsselmeervogels 2Veld A12
    30 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-3 - FC Zaandam JO9-2Veld A1 Kwart 256
    30 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-1 - SVA JO8-3Veld A2 Kwart 312
    30 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-3 - Wijk aan Zee JO10-1Veld A1 Kwart 134
    30 mrt. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-1 - ZOB JO10-2veld 1
    30 mrt. 09:00regulierZaandijk JO9-1 - WSV 1930 JO9-2veld 1
    30 mrt. 09:00regulierPurmerend JO11-6M - WSV 1930 JO11-4veld 2
    30 mrt. 09:00regulierV.V. Bergen JO13-2 - WSV 1930 JO13-3veld 1
    30 mrt. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 MO11-1 - VVS 46 MO11-1Veld C2 Wijkzijde1112
    30 mrt. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO11-1 - Purmerland JO11-1Veld A1 Parkeerzijde910
    30 mrt. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO11-3 - De Wherevogels JO11-4Veld A2 Slootzijde78
    30 mrt. 10:00regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - KSV MO13-1K. (Kai) GlasVeld C1112
    30 mrt. 10:15regulierCastricum FC JO12-3 - WSV 1930 JO12-2veld 3
    30 mrt. 10:30regulierPurmerend MO15-2 - WSV 1930 MO15-1M. (Maikel) Albertsveld 3
    30 mrt. 10:30regulierIVV JO12-1 - WSV 1930 JO12-1veld 3--
    30 mrt. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 MO17-1 - Purmerland MO17-1M.A. (Marius) van MalsenVeld A56
    30 mrt. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-2 - Purmersteijn JO15-5B. (Bora) AnliVeld B34
    30 mrt. 11:15regulierAssendelft JO9-1 - WSV 1930 JO9-1veld 4
    30 mrt. 11:30regulierWSV 30 JO14-3M - KFC JO14-2M. (Mick) van KleefVeld B78
    30 mrt. 11:30regulierKolping Boys JO11-5 - WSV 1930 JO11-2veld 1
    30 mrt. 11:45regulierReiger Boys JO10-2 - WSV 1930 JO10-2veld 3
    30 mrt. 12:00regulierWaterloo G1 - WSV 1930 G1veld 1
    30 mrt. 12:30regulierWSV 1930 JO14-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-1M.J. (Mike) GrondmanVeld A910
    30 mrt. 12:30regulierFortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-6 - WSV 1930 JO10-4veld 5
    30 mrt. 12:45regulierWSV 1930 JO13-1 - Zouaven (de) JO13-1veld 2
    30 mrt. 13:15regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - AGB JO14-1L. (Leider) LeiderVeld C34
    30 mrt. 14:00regulierST Schagen/SRC JO19-3 - WSV 1930 JO19-3M.T.M. (Rinus) BogerdGroenoord--
    30 mrt. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 JO15-3 - ST SSV/Sporting S JO15-1L. (Lucas) JurjensVeld B12
    30 mrt. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 MO19-1 - Castricum FC MO19-1Veld A910
    30 mrt. 14:30regulierIJburg AFC JO13-4 - WSV 1930 JO13-2veld 3
    30 mrt. 14:30regulierIJburg AFC MO15-2 - WSV 1930 MO15-2veld 1
    30 mrt. 14:45regulierWSV 1930 VR1 - Opperdoes VR1P.G.A. (Piet) van der LaanVeld A1112
    30 mrt. 16:30regulierWSV 1930 JO17-5 - Limmen JO17-4Veld B56
    30 mrt. 16:30regulierWSV 1930 JO17-3 - ADO '20 JO17-7Veld C78
    30 mrt. 17:00bekerWSV 1930 VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2veld 1
    31 mrt. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 4 - Alliance '22 sv. 5W.J. KerstenVeld A12
    31 mrt. 11:00regulierKGB 45+1 - WSV 1930 45+1veld 2
    31 mrt. 14:30regulierZouaven (de) 4 - WSV 1930 3Afgeschermdveld 3
    6 apr. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO8-2 - DZS JO8-1veld 1
    6 apr. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-4 - DZS JO10-1veld 1
    6 apr. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO9-3 - Assendelft JO9-2veld 2
    6 apr. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO10-1veld 1
    6 apr. 08:30regulierWSV 1930 JO10-3 - Foresters (de) JO10-3veld 1
    6 apr. 08:30regulierSVA JO12-2 - WSV 1930 JO12-1veld 1
    6 apr. 08:45regulierJong Holland JO13-3 - WSV 1930 JO13-3veld 3
    6 apr. 09:00regulierHSV JO10-1 - WSV 1930 JO10-2veld 4
    6 apr. 09:00regulierDZS JO13-1 - WSV 1930 JO13-2veld 1
    6 apr. 09:00regulierSporting Krommenie JO8-2 - WSV 1930 JO8-1veld 4
    6 apr. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO11-3 - DRC JO11-4veld 1
    6 apr. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO11-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-1veld 1
    6 apr. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 MO11-1 - Westfriezen MO11-1veld 2
    6 apr. 09:45regulierWSV 1930 JO13-1 - SV Spartanen JO13-1veld 3
    6 apr. 09:45regulierODIN 59 JO9-3 - WSV 1930 JO9-1veld 5 alleen JO8/JO9
    6 apr. 10:00regulierRCZ JO9-3 - WSV 1930 JO9-22e veld
    6 apr. 10:00regulierSaenden JO11-2 - WSV 1930 JO11-4veld 1
    6 apr. 10:30regulierFC Uitgeest JO12-3 - WSV 1930 JO12-2veld 4
    6 apr. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 JO15-2 - Zouaven (de) JO15-2veld 2
    6 apr. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 MO13-1 - HSV MO13-1veld 3
    6 apr. 11:00regulierWSV 1930 MO17-1 - Volendam (rkav) MO17-1veld 1
    6 apr. 11:00regulierPurmersteijn MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-1veld 4
    6 apr. 11:00regulierKoedijk JO19-4 - WSV 1930 JO19-3veld 4
    6 apr. 11:30regulierArgon JO19-2 - WSV 1930 JO19-1veld 1
    6 apr. 12:00regulierVitesse 22 JO11-3 - WSV 1930 JO11-2veld 4
    6 apr. 12:00regulierIVV JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-1veld 1
    6 apr. 12:30regulierWSV 1930 JO15-1 - HSV JO15-1veld 2
    6 apr. 12:30regulierWSV 30 JO14-3M - HSV JO14-1veld 3
    6 apr. 12:30regulierVelsen Rkvv JO17-1 - WSV 1930 JO17-2veld 1
    6 apr. 13:00regulierWSV 1930 G1 - Only Friends G3Gveld 1
    6 apr. 13:30regulierSDZ MO15-2 - WSV 1930 MO15-23e veld
    6 apr. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 JO15-3 - Sporting Andijk JO15-2veld 3
    6 apr. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 MO19-1 - IJmuiden vv. MO19-1veld 1
    6 apr. 14:30regulierWSV 1930 JO14-2 - Purmerland JO14-1veld 2
    6 apr. 14:45regulierADO '20 JO17-6 - WSV 1930 JO17-4veld 5
    6 apr. 14:45regulierSVA JO17-1 - WSV 1930 JO17-1veld 1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide