• Test Text
  • Uitslagen
    Datum \ TijdWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    19 sep. 08:30WSV 1930 JO11-2 - De Wherevogels JO11-12 - 4regulier
    19 sep. 08:30WSV 1930 JO11-1 - Zaanlandia JO11-18 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 08:30KFC JO12-3 - WSV 1930 JO12-25 - 10regulier
    19 sep. 09:00IVV JO11-2 - WSV 1930 MO11-13 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 09:45WSV 1930 JO12-3 - ZOB JO12-34 - 9regulier
    19 sep. 09:45WSV 1930 MO17-3 - RODA '23 Rksv MO17-24 - 3regulier
    19 sep. 10:00WSV 1930 MO13-1 - Schagen United MO13-12 - 3regulier
    19 sep. 10:45Limmen JO11-2 - WSV 1930 JO11-34 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 11:30WSV 1930 JO13-1 - OFC JO13-12 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 11:30WSV 1930 JO13-2 - RCZ JO13-21 - 3regulier
    19 sep. 12:00Alkmaarsche Boys JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-35 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 12:00Ilpendam MO17-1 - WSV 1930 MO17-25 - 4regulier
    19 sep. 12:30Vrone JO14-1 - WSV 1930 JO14-13 - 4regulier
    19 sep. 13:00WSV 1930 JO15-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-31 - 4regulier
    19 sep. 13:00WSV 1930 MO17-1 - Purmerend MO17-12 - 0regulier
    19 sep. 13:00WSV 1930 G1 - Koninklijke HFC G28 - 2regulier
    19 sep. 13:30Assendelft JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-24 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 14:30WSV 1930 JO19-4 - IJmuiden vv. JO19-26 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 14:30HSV JO19-1 - WSV 1930 JO19-16 - 0regulier
    19 sep. 14:30Purmersteijn MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-13 - 1regulier
    19 sep. 14:40WSV 1930 JO14-3 - Diemen sv. JO14-21 - 4regulier
    19 sep. 14:45WSV 1930 JO17-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-41 - 2regulier
    19 sep. 14:45ZOB JO14-2 - WSV 1930 JO14-24 - 1regulier
    20 sep. 10:00WSV 1930 45+1 - Wijk aan Zee 45+16 - 0regulier
    20 sep. 11:00WSV 1930 2 - Ankaraspor FC 29 - 1regulier
    20 sep. 11:00Vitesse 22 7 - WSV 1930 62 - 4regulier
    20 sep. 11:30Rijp (de) 3 - WSV 1930 41 - 5regulier
    20 sep. 12:00WSV 1930 3 - Overbos sv. 28 - 1regulier
    20 sep. 12:00RCZ 3 - WSV 1930 53 - 3regulier
    20 sep. 12:00Kolping Boys VR1 - WSV 1930 VR23 - 0regulier
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide