• Test Text
  • 1 van pagina 12

  • Programma
    DatumTijdWedstrijd
    11 feb.08:30WSV 1930 JO8-2 - SVA JO8-3
    11 feb.08:30WSV 1930 JO9-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO9-3
    11 feb.08:30WSV 1930 JO9-3 - Purmerend JO9-6
    11 feb.08:30WSV 1930 JO10-2 - RCZ JO10-3
    11 feb.08:30WSV 1930 JO11-2 - ADO '20 JO11-3
    11 feb.08:45Jong Hercules JO9-1 - WSV 1930 JO9-2
    11 feb.09:00WSV 1930 JO12-1 - ADO '20 JO12-2
    11 feb.09:00EVC JO8-1 - WSV 1930 JO8-1
    11 feb.09:00HSV MO13-1 - WSV 1930 MO13-1
    11 feb.09:45Kadoelen sv. MO9-2 - WSV 1930 JO9-4
    11 feb.09:45s.v. Enkhuizen MO11-1 - WSV 1930 MO11-1
    11 feb.10:00Vrone JO13-1 - WSV 1930 JO13-1
    11 feb.10:15Zouaven (de) JO10-1 - WSV 1930 JO10-1
    11 feb.10:30WSV 1930 MO15-2 - Vitesse 22 MO15-1
    11 feb.10:30WSV 1930 JO12-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO12-2
    11 feb.10:30WSV 1930 JO14-2 - Purmerend JO14-3
    11 feb.10:30HBOK JO15-1 - WSV 1930 JO15-2
    11 feb.10:45Meervogels 31 JO11-1 - WSV 1930 JO11-1
    11 feb.11:15BOL JO11-1 - WSV 1930 JO11-3
    11 feb.12:00WSV 1930 MO15-1 - SDOB MO15-1
    11 feb.12:00WSV 1930 JO16-1 - Stormvogels ijvv JO16-1
    11 feb.12:00WSV 1930 JO14-1 - Westzaan JO14-1
    11 feb.12:30DEM (RKVV) JO8-4 - WSV 1930 JO8-3
    11 feb.13:00HSV MO20-1 - WSV 1930 MO20-1
    11 feb.13:35WSV 1930 G1 - DIOS sv. G1
    11 feb.14:00WSV 1930 JO18-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO18-1
    11 feb.14:00WSV 1930 JO15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO15-1
    11 feb.14:30Blauw Wit (W) 1 - WSV 1930 1
    11 feb.14:30Blauw Wit (W) 5 - WSV 1930 3
    12 feb.10:00WSV 1930 8 - KFC 6
    12 feb.11:00Limmen 6 - WSV 1930 6
    12 feb.11:00SSV 45+1 - WSV 1930 45+1
    12 feb.11:30WSV 1930 2 - Zeevogels 2
    12 feb.11:30WSV 1930 VR2 - Geel Wit '20 sv. VR1
    12 feb.12:00WSV 1930 4 - Always Forward 3
    12 feb.12:00Purmerend 3 - WSV 1930 5
    12 feb.14:00WSV 1930 VR1 - FC Uitgeest VR1
    12 feb.14:00WSV 1930 7 - FC Uitgeest 8
    12 feb.14:15Zeeburgia avv 10 - WSV 1930 3
    12 feb.14:30Nieuw West United SV 1 - WSV 1930 1
    18 feb.09:30V.V. Bergen MO13-1 - WSV 1930 MO13-1
    18 feb.10:30WSV 1930 JO12-2 - Assendelft JO12-1
    18 feb.12:30Dijk De asv MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-1
    18 feb.14:00WSV 1930 3 - Saenden 2
    19 feb.11:00WSV 30 VR1 - Hillegom VR1
    19 feb.12:00WSV 1930 5 - WSV 1930 3
    19 feb.12:00WV-HEDW 12 - WSV 1930 6
    26 feb.09:30RKEDO 45+1 - WSV 1930 45+1
    26 feb.14:00WSV 1930 6 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 4

    Compleet programma

rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide